Jump to content
Форум Обувщиков (обувь форум, обувной форум, Обувь ТМ)
  • 0
Sign in to follow this  
Аркадова Людмила

Претензия

Question

Не секрет , что в настоящее  продавать обувь сложнее , чем производить. И порой обувь несмотря на распродажи в магазинах залеживается не один сезон . Вопрос почему по истечению двухлетнего срока с момента выпуска обуви фирма не желает работать с браком  ссылаясь на п 2 статьи 477 Гражданского кодекса, когда условия хранения в торговом центре соответствуют санитарным нормам?

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

0 answers to this question

Recommended Posts

There have been no answers to this question yet

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Answer this question...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
Sign in to follow this  

×
×
  • Create New...